Roadway & Drainage Concern Inilagay sa Artsibo

4533 Tulip Way Ellicott City, MD Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

4735815

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Tiningnan:

151 beses

Lugar:

Ellicott City

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, drain problem, animal problem

Deskripsyon

Sink Hole 4' wide x 4' deep in rear of property in drainage easement between 4533 and 4530. Please inspect for repairs. Access open - no dogs. Please put cones out to make safe until further repairs can be made.


Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.