Illegal Dumping Archived

Metropolitan Branch Trail Washington, DC 20242, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 68375

Issue ID:

4736053

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Eckington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00407792

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

This is on the Metropolitan Branch Trail at mile marker 0.9 under the New York Ave NE overpass.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.