Sign and Marking Concern Acknowledged

Blue Flag Way Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4736841

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sign and Marking Concern

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Resident said that Blue Flag Way doesn't have a stop sign and would like to know if one could be put there

also asked...
Q. Select the issue
A. Other, please describe

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.