Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

202 Park Street Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4737232

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

TRASH AND DOOR ON SIDE WALK ON JANE STREET SIDE OF PROPERTY

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. JANE STREET

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.