Roadway Pickup Archived

Helen Street Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4737284

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

BLACK BAGS ON SIDE WALK


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.