Roadway Pickup Archived

Arctic Street Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4737310

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

CARPET ON SIDE WALK ON ARCTIC STREET AND NOBLE STREET


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.