Acknowledged by: City of Tukwila, WA

Illegal signage Acknowledged

4013 S 144th St Tukwila, WA 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4737512

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Code Enforcement - Private Property

Viewed:

127 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Shag Senior Living, has several a board posted in front of building and across the street.


4 Comments

  • Rachel (Verified Official)

  • corleone52 (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged DCD - Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • DCD - Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.