Needle Cleanup Archived

638 Ma-99 Boston, MA 02129, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1535

Issue ID:

4737543

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Needle Clean-up

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Charlestown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002596319

Tagged:

trash, bridge, sidewalk

Description

on the bridge over rt 99. Needle on the sidewalk. Sullivan sq rotary.

also asked...
Q. Quantity of Needles
A. One
Q. Property Type
A. Public

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.