Overgrowth Open

50 Post Rd Chicopee, MA 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 205

Issue ID:

4738161

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

horrible overgrowth, trees going in road and over power lines

also asked...
Q. Indicate if grass or bushes.
A. Bushes
Q. If bushes, do they obstruct a corner view?
A. Not Applicable

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...