Sanitation Department La Kaydiiyey

5400 2nd Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4738368

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Arkay:

57 jeer

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Someone dumped large lumber in the collection bin in the alley and garbage truck was unable to take.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What issue is being reported?
J. Junk in alley
S. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. Is this a residential or commercial request?
J. Residential

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.