Tree (Fallen / Limb) Archived

5000 Pattingham Dr Roswell 30075, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 815

Issue ID:

4739646

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Tree (Fallen / Limb)

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Rotting tree is leaning over sidewalk and obstructing passage


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.