Graffiti 已存档

1595 North Ave Burlington, Vermont 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

4740092

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

类别:

Graffiti

已查看:

99 次数

已报告:

已标记:

sidewalk, graffiti

复制的:

4740071

说明

on sidewalk

还问了...
Is it on public or private property?
Public
Is the graffiti on a public sign? (Street Sign, Stop Sign, etc.)
No

2 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。