Lights out at St Marys by the Sea Archived

Eames Boulevard Bridgeport Ct Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4740155

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Electrical/Lighting Issues at a Park

Viewed:

178 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

All of the lights are out at St Marys and have been for two nights. Some of the lights on Gilman near Ash Creek are working but the Eames Boulevard lights are not.

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the issue?
A. Eames Boulevard
Q. What is the issue?
A. Electrical lighting issue

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.