City Code Violation         Archived

632 Mimosa Blvd Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4740337

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Description

This property needs cleaning up and maintenance. There is tall grass, weeds, bushes and trees that are in desperate need of help! It is an eyesore everyday when I walk my dogs.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Blighted Property

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.