Trash or Illegal Dumping Đã lưu trữ

Island Line Trail Burlington, VT 05401, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 15430

ID Vấn đề:

4740838

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Đã xem:

102 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Burlington Electric

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash, bike concern

Bản sao của:

4740836

Mô tả

A number of catering trays left by the side of the bike path near the entrance to the Burlington Surf Club. One of them is broken open and food is lying about. I hope this doesn't become a regular feature of events at this club.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is it on public or private property?
Đáp. Public

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.