Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

22 North Cove Road Burlington, VT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 110370

Issue ID:

4741853

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Requester reports 2 toilets dumped on side of road.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.