Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

City Park Maintenance Acknowledged

901 N Shore Dr Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4742600

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

City Park Maintenance

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Seaweed build up is bad. Can we get it cleaned up?

also asked...
Q. Park name or location?
A. North Shore Park

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.