Pris en compte par: City of Berkeley

Other Reconnu

2850 Telegraph Ave Berkeley 94705, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

4742736

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Catégorie:

Other

Vues:

101 fois

Quartier:

South Berkeley

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

121000358541

Service Request ID:

121000414155

Description

This vehicle has been parked on Oregon Street at the corner of Oregon Street and 2850 telegraph, for two days, the vehicle has a 2018 area J parking permit which is expired. Please pass this on to parking and transportation. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.