Traffic light at Market and 15th Street Northeast Open

605 16th Street Northeast Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4743452

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Traffic Signals

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

This traffic light stays on too long and either direction and hinders the movement of cars. Please check


1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.