Alley Cleaning Archived

300 M St Se Washington 20003, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4743493

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Cleaning

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00412269

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash fell from garbage truck


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.