Canal landing behind 62nd St.VERY overgrown. La Kaydiiyey

1200 62nd Street North St. Petersburg, Florida Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 1080

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4743629

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Arkay:

165 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, tree, overgrowth

Sharraxaadda

The canal was just cut on both sides off Tyrone but not behind 62nd St. Pepper tree taking over and snakes and rodents in very tall grass! Very unsitely and dangerous. The whole area needs to be mowed.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Location of tree
J. On City Property

  • La qiray Mayor's Action Center 2 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • CSR1 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Stormwater 3 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La xidhay Stormwater 3 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.