Litter Open

3778 E Grant Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4744910

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

137 times

Neighborhood:

Palo Verde

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Transients sleeping in the listed parking lot and leaving behind their litter when they leave in the morning.

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. 3778 E Grant

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...