Sanitation Department Archived

310 9th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4745062

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Duplicate of:

4745061

Description

Mattress left in lot behind CVS on 4th St and 9th ave N. Graffiti and 2 additional mattresses added. Been there for 2weeks now. Reported multiple times. Please help. Ty!

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.