Được ghi nhận bởi: Inkster, MI

Drainage/Flooding Issue Được thừa nhận

1350 Helen St Inkster 48141, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 885

ID Vấn đề:

4746016

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Drainage/Flooding Issue

Đã xem:

100 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Inkster

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

flood, trash, drain problem

Mô tả

This happens every time it rains, heavy rain or not. The garbage man could not easily get to trash cans without stepping in the curb high water.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the problem?
Đáp. Flooding
Hỏi. Where is the issue located?
Đáp. Street

2 Bình luận

  • Mayor Nolen (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Được thừa nhận DPS (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video