Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

51 Washington St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 665

Issue ID:

4746097

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

this toilet has been here for months, I have reported it multiple times. people have no respect for their neighborhood.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Illegal Dumping
Q. Location of the problem
A. sidewalk

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.