Illegal Dumping Archived

78 Chatham St New Haven, CT 06513, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13840

Issue ID:

4747135

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

276 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Two tires dumped in Chatham Park opposite 95 Chatham Street, Fair Haven.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.