Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

1208 Fairmont St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4747998

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00414915

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

hole in sidewalk fell in last night


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.