Sanitation Department Archived

433 Hampton Ave Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4748042

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

316 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

4577852, 4758788, 4768802

Description

Furniture garbage and other trash in the front yard.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Missed garbage pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.