Illegal Dumping Archived

Diplomat Pkwy Newnan 30265, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2705

Issue ID:

4748059

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Discarded furniture dumped on Diplomat Pkwy by Newnan Crossing Blvd. East


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.