Graffiti on a City sidewalk Archived

200 King St E Toronto, ON M5A 1J5, Canada Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1270

Issue ID:

4748625

Submitted To:

City of Toronto

Category:

Graffiti on a City sidewalk

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Toronto

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk, graffiti

Description

Abandoned garbage bin. It’s overflowing with garbage and stinks.

also asked...
Q. Additional non-personal information:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.