Litter Open

5252 E 4th Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4749205

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Country Glenn

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Homeless male camping out in the alley behind this residence, leaving trash behind.

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. 5252 E 4th

New Comment

I want to...