Codes Compliance Archived

2920 7th Ave N Saint Petersburg 33713 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4749816

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

55 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicate of:

4722117

Description

Grass needs to be mowed and vegetation is growing all over sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.