Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Stormwater Issue/Flooding Được thừa nhận

1114 36th Ave Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 1670

ID Vấn đề:

4749819

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Đã xem:

78 lần

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

flood, drain problem, mosquito

Mô tả

Flooding in gutter with standing water 24/7. Mosquito hazard/ breeding ground.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What are you reporting?
Đáp. Street flooding
Hỏi. Location of problem?
Đáp. 1120 36th Ave NE
Hỏi. Does the issue involve a sewer (wastewater) line?
Đáp. No

4 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video