Tree Concern Acknowledged

10229 Red Lion Tavern Court Ellicott City, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4749944

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

tree in front appears dead, please inspect

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. front
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.