Pris en compte par: Howard County, MD (Tell HoCo)

Sign and Marking Concern Reconnu

7301 Montgomery Road Elkridge, MD Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 612030

ID du Problème:

4750073

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sign and Marking Concern

Vues:

196 fois

Quartier:

Elkridge

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs

Description

Request for no thru trucks to Old Washington Road.
Gary Walters 443-525-4425

a aussi demandé...
Q. Select the issue
A. Other, please describe

4 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.