Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1466 30th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4750630

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

28 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Duplicated By:

4759631

Description

Recycling container in alley.
Plant trash stacked against fence along alley

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.