Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Utility Repair Issue Acknowledged

1411 Ridge Pl Se Washington, DC 20020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4751058

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Utility Repair Issue

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00416381

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Comcast lines hanging on the sidewalk at 1411 Ridge Place SE


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.