Street Light Outage Archived

10975 Georgia Lane Alpharetta, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4751210

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Street Light Outage

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3022

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street lights are out on Georgia Lane between the Hilton Garden Inn and North Point Parkway.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.