Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1317 Sw College Ave Topeka, KS 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4751255

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

63 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

82132

Description

Large brush and limb piles along alley.


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.