PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

Saint Petersburg FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1303050

Issue ID:

4751463

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

23 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

INTERNAL REQUEST- BY THE ROUND A BOUT THERE IS A YELLOW CAUTION SIGN DOWN AND THE STREET IDS FOR 80 ST S & CAUSEWAY BLVD S ARE LEANING. PLEASE REINSTALL

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No
Q. Work Performed
A. Repair
Q. # of Signs
A. 1
Q. Work Performed
A. Repair
Q. # of Posts
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Signs900 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Signs900 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.