Alley Cleaning W archiwum

1737 Minnesota Ave Se Washington, DC 20020, USA Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Zgłaszający

ID Sprawy:

4752926

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Cleaning

Wyświetlono:

48 razy

Okolica:

Anacostia

Zgłoszone przez:

mobile application

Zgłoszone:

Service Request ID:

18-00417966

Tagged:

trash

Opis

Someone dumped a sofa set in the rear of this location.


2 Skomentuj

  • Potwierdzone DC 311 (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Zamknięte DC 311 (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

Comments are closed for archived issues.