Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

203 N Champlain St Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8700

Issue ID:

4754707

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Duplicated By:

4754706

Description

2 mattresses dumped on sidewalk overnight, Poplar Street side.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.