Parked truck un known driver Buksan

255 Orange Street Macon, Georgia Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

4754752

Submitted To:

B S O

Category:

BSO: Vehicles

Tiningnan:

591 beses

Lugar:

Macon

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

graffiti

Deskripsyon

At Orange St & Bond St. 3 autos parked on street within 2 months & all with FL tags. Parked outside an elderly woman’s home that faces Bond St.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is vehicle parked on the street? Please provide a description - color, tag #, make/model
S. Yes *STOP - Call the Sheriff Office @ 478-751-7500*
T. Is vehicle parked on the property? Please provide brief description - color, tag #, make/model
S. Yes
T. How long has the vehicle been parked in the spot?
S. 1 - 3 months
T. Is the vehicle on blocks or parts appear to be missing/removed? Provide details in description box.
S. No

3 Komento

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video