trash La Kaydiiyey

1231 Worley Ave Nw Canton, Ohio Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4755219

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Arkay:

50 jeer

Xaafadda:

Canton

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

This is what we have to look at every day. It is a total pig sty and has been for at least 3 years. Why is there nothing done this picture doesn't even begin to show you how it really looks


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.