Code Enforcement Archived

1794 Valencia Dr Venice, FL 34293, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4755654

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Venice Gardens

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Toilet by concrete pole used as planter

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • SCF Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mary (Registered User)

  • Mary (Registered User)

  • steveo (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.