Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

1551 Hampshire St San Francisco 94110, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1260

Issue ID:

4755857

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Bernal Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

9354388

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Garbage dumped on Holliday street stairs Not on Hampshire St, near top of stairs leading from Holliday to Caesar Chavez St

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Loose Garbage / Debris

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.