Streets and Sidewalks Archived

Resnic Blvd Holyoke, MA 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4755941

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Streets and Sidewalks

Viewed:

288 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

grass clippings in roadway


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.