Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Animal - Dead Carcass Acknowledged

21 West Squantum Street Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4756261

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Animal - Dead Carcass

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Description

Dead rat on side of street right in front of North Quincy T station entrance/gate on West Squantum street.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.