Inacknowledge ni: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Kinilala

44 Trumbull Street New Haven, CT Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 536615

ID ng Isyu:

4756397

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Tiningnan:

95 beses

Lugar:

Downtown

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

sidewalk

Deskripsyon

Resident reports sidewalk is damaged and may be a tripping issue. Please inspect.


1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video