Right of Way Maintenance Archived

931 Willeo Road Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1390

Issue ID:

4756486

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Right of Way Maintenance

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Many tree limbs cut down by power company doing line maintenance, but never picked up. Branches have been there for months, all brown, etc. Need to be picked up along WIlleo.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.